Iaidolandslaget

Landslaget iaido 2017

 

Vårt landslag i år består av följande iaidokas

Mudan Lillie Cavonius Göteborgs budosällskap Shobukan
Reserv: Casper Ottosson Västerviks judoklubb
Shodan Christian Strandberg FSKA
Reserv: Cecilia Borgenbäck Kalmar Budoklubb
Nidan Nils Lantto Shimbukan Skellefteå
Anna-Lena Waldestål Göteborgs budosällskap Shobukan
Reserv: Tobias Kandenberg Sölvesborgs budosällskap
Sandan Maria Engqvist FSKA
Lars Thellman Västerviks judoklubb
Reserv: Johan Rönndahl Sölvesborgs budosällskap
Yondan Jesper Waldestål Göteborgs budosällskap Shobukan
Patrik Almqvist Glimminge Budokan
Reserv: Johan Andersson Falkenbergs judoklubb
Godan Sida Yin FSKA
Rokudan Martin Lindgren Shimbukan Skellefteå
Lag Sida Yin

Jesper Waldestål

Christian Strandberg

Lillie Cavonius

 

 

2017[table caption=”Landslagsledningen” ]
Titel, Namn
Coach,Matti Pajaujis (2016-02-01–2020-02-01)
Kapten, Martin Lindgren (2016-02-01–2020-02-01)
Manager,Ulf Mohager (2016-11-26–2018-01-01)
Assisterande manager,Maria Engqvist (2016-11-26–2018-11-26)[/table]

 

 

2015[table caption=”Landslagsledningen” ]
Titel, Namn
Coach,Matti Pajaujis
Kapten, Martin Lindgren
Manager,Caronline Lindholm
Assisterange manager,Johan Rönndahl
[/table][table caption=”Landslagstruppen” ]
Klass, Namn, Klubb
Mudan,Tobias Kandenberg, Sölvesborg
Mudan,Tony Borgebäck,Kalmar budoklubb
Mudan (res),Anders Tyrén,LBK
Shodan,Anna-Lena Olsson, Shobukan
Shodan,Therese Hellborg, FSKA
Nidan, Johan Rönndahl, Sölvesborg
Nidan,Patrik Karlsson, LBK
Nidan (res),Andreas Mattsson, Glimminge
Sandan, Johan Andersson, FJK
Sandan, Joel Bergmark, Umekawa
Sandan (res), Fredrik Broman, Glimminge
Yondan,Jesper Waldestål,FJK
Yondan,Mattias Jansson,LBK
Yondan (res),Caroline Lindholm,LBK
Godan,Matti Pajaujis,Sölvesborg
Godan,Sida Yin,FSKA
Rokudan, Martin Lindgren, Shimbukan
Lag, Jesper Waldestål~~Johan Andersson~~Joel Bergmark~~Johan Rönndahl,
[/table]

2014[table caption=”Landslagsledningen” ]
Titel, Namn
Coach,Matti Pajaujis
Manager,Caronline Lindholm
Kapten, Martin Lindgren
[/table][table caption=”Landslagstruppen” ]
Klass, Namn, Klubb
Mudan,Anna-Lena Olsson, Shobukan
Mudan,Therese Hellborg, FSKA
Shodan, Astrid Theutenberg, FSKA
Shodan, Andreas Mattsson, Glimmingen
Shodan (res), Patrik Sallermo, LBK
Nidan, Astrid Öman, FSKA
Nidan, Lars Thellman, Västervik
Nidan (res), Johan Rönndahl, Sölvesborg
Sandan, Joel Bergmark, Umekawa
Sandan, Johan Andersson, FJK
Sandan (res), Fredrik Broman, Glimminge
Yondan, Sida Yin, FSKA
Yondan, Mattias Jansson, LBK
Yondan (res), Caroline Lindholm, LBK
Godan, Christian Lund, Komaki iai
Godan, Matti Pajaujis, Sölvesborg
Rokudan, Martin Lindgren, Shimbukan
Lag, Sida Yin~~Mattias Jansson~~Joel Bergmark~~Johan Andersson ,
[/table]

2013[table caption=”Landslagsledningen” ]
Titel, Namn
Coach,Matti Pajaujis
Manager,Caiza Wranning
Kapten, Martin Lindgren
[/table][table caption=”Landslagstruppen” ]
Klass, Namn, Klubb
Mudan,Astrid Theutenberg, FSKA
Shodan, Johan Rönndahl, Sölvesborgs Budosällskap
Shodan, Astrid Öman, FSKA
Nidan, Gabriel Grünberg, Komaki Dojo
Nidan, Maria Engqvist, FSKA
Sandan, Patrik Almqvist, Glimminge Budokan
Sandan, Jesper Waldestål, Falkenberg JK
Yondan, Mattias Jansson, Linköping Budoklubb
Godan, Martin Lindgren, Shimbukan
Godan, Matti Pajaujis, Sölvesborgs Budosällskap
Lag, Mattias Jansson~~Jesper Waldestål~~Patrik Almqvist~~Maria Engqvist ,
[/table]